忘記密碼
電郵
密碼
主頁
消息
互動區
動態
有用資料
積分表
賽果
賽程
統計
行政
賽程 - 六人賽
小組階段
最後階段
最後階段
碗獎決賽
時間: 14:00
碟獎決賽
時間: 14:30
杯獎決賽
時間: 15:00
Group A
主場
作客
時間
場地
White Youth FC
Allied Colloids FC
10:00 a.m.
一號場
Swiss XI
Club Academy
10:00 a.m.
二號場
AFC Squadron
Boca Corinthians
10:00 a.m.
三號場
White Youth FC
Swiss XI
10:30 a.m.
一號場
Allied Colloids FC
AFC Squadron
10:30 a.m.
二號場
Club Academy
Boca Corinthians
10:30 a.m.
三號場
White Youth FC
Club Academy
11:00 a.m.
一號場
Allied Colloids FC
Boca Corinthians
11:00 a.m.
二號場
Swiss XI
AFC Squadron
11:00 a.m.
三號場
White Youth FC
AFC Squadron
11:30 a.m.
一號場
Allied Colloids FC
Club Academy
11:30 a.m.
二號場
Swiss XI
Boca Corinthians
11:30 a.m.
三號場
White Youth FC
Boca Corinthians
12:00 p.m.
一號場
Allied Colloids FC
Swiss XI
12:00 p.m.
二號場
Club Academy
AFC Squadron
12:00 p.m.
三號場
Group B
主場
作客
時間
場地
Club Wanderers
French Kiss
10:00 a.m.
四號場
KCC Knights
University
10:00 a.m.
五號場
安翹足球隊
WYFC06
10:00 a.m.
六號場
Club Wanderers
KCC Knights
10:30 a.m.
四號場
French Kiss
安翹足球隊
10:30 a.m.
五號場
University
WYFC06
10:30 a.m.
六號場
Club Wanderers
University
11:00 a.m.
四號場
French Kiss
WYFC06
11:00 a.m.
五號場
KCC Knights
安翹足球隊
11:00 a.m.
六號場
Club Wanderers
安翹足球隊
11:30 a.m.
四號場
French Kiss
University
11:30 a.m.
五號場
KCC Knights
WYFC06
11:30 a.m.
六號場
Club Wanderers
WYFC06
12:00 p.m.
四號場
French Kiss
KCC Knights
12:00 p.m.
五號場
University
安翹足球隊
12:00 p.m.
六號場
Group C
主場
作客
時間
場地
YYL black listed players (International United Sports Club (Tai Po))
Club Albion
10:15 a.m.
一號場
United Services Recreation Club (USRC)
KCC Dragons
10:15 a.m.
二號場
Dynamo
Green Cypress FC
10:15 a.m.
三號場
YYL black listed players (International United Sports Club (Tai Po))
United Services Recreation Club (USRC)
10:45 a.m.
一號場
Club Albion
Dynamo
10:45 a.m.
二號場
KCC Dragons
Green Cypress FC
10:45 a.m.
三號場
YYL black listed players (International United Sports Club (Tai Po))
KCC Dragons
11:15 a.m.
一號場
Club Albion
Green Cypress FC
11:15 a.m.
二號場
United Services Recreation Club (USRC)
Dynamo
11:15 a.m.
三號場
YYL black listed players (International United Sports Club (Tai Po))
Dynamo
11:45 a.m.
一號場
Club Albion
KCC Dragons
11:45 a.m.
二號場
United Services Recreation Club (USRC)
Green Cypress FC
11:45 a.m.
三號場
YYL black listed players (International United Sports Club (Tai Po))
Green Cypress FC
12:15 p.m.
一號場
Club Albion
United Services Recreation Club (USRC)
12:15 p.m.
二號場
KCC Dragons
Dynamo
12:15 p.m.
三號場
Group D
主場
作客
時間
場地
Azzurri
German All Stars
10:15 a.m.
四號場
ANP
Friends of Barclays (FOB)
10:15 a.m.
五號場
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
Goal Visio
10:15 a.m.
六號場
Azzurri
ANP
10:45 a.m.
四號場
German All Stars
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
10:45 a.m.
五號場
Friends of Barclays (FOB)
Goal Visio
10:45 a.m.
六號場
Azzurri
Friends of Barclays (FOB)
11:15 a.m.
四號場
ANP
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
11:15 a.m.
六號場
German All Stars
Goal Visio
11:15 a.m.
五號場
Azzurri
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
11:45 a.m.
四號場
German All Stars
Friends of Barclays (FOB)
11:45 a.m.
五號場
ANP
Goal Visio
11:45 a.m.
六號場
German All Stars
ANP
12:15 p.m.
五號場
Friends of Barclays (FOB)
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
12:15 p.m.
六號場
Azzurri
Goal Visio
12:15 p.m.
四號場
|
2006-07
|
2007-08
|
2008-09
|
2009-10
|
2010-11
|
2011-12
|
2012-13
|
2013-14
|
2014-15
|
2015-16
|
2016-17
|
2017-18
|
2018-19
|
2019-20
|
2020-21
|
2021-22
|
2022-23
|
2023-24
|
2024-25
|
Copyright © Yau Yee Football League
Designed by YSD