忘記密碼
電郵
密碼
主頁
消息
互動區
動態
有用資料
積分表
賽果
賽程
統計
行政
賽程 - 六人賽
小組階段
最後階段
最後階段
碗獎決賽
時間: 14:00
碟獎決賽
時間: 14:45
杯獎決賽
時間: 15:30
Group A
主場
作客
時間
場地
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys)
KCC Dragons
10:00 a.m.
一號場
Boca Seniors
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's)
10:00 a.m.
二號場
German All Stars
Boca Corinthians
10:00 a.m.
三號場
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys)
Boca Seniors
10:30 a.m.
一號場
KCC Dragons
German All Stars
10:30 a.m.
二號場
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's)
Boca Corinthians
10:30 a.m.
三號場
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys)
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's)
11:00 a.m.
一號場
KCC Dragons
Boca Corinthians
11:00 a.m.
二號場
Boca Seniors
German All Stars
11:00 a.m.
三號場
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys)
German All Stars
11:30 a.m.
一號場
KCC Dragons
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's)
11:30 a.m.
二號場
Boca Seniors
Boca Corinthians
11:30 a.m.
三號場
Community Sports Old Boys (CS Old Boys)
Boca Corinthians
12:00 p.m.
一號場
KCC Dragons
Boca Seniors
12:00 p.m.
二號場
Hong Kong University 70s (HKU70's)
German All Stars
12:00 p.m.
三號場
Group B
主場
作客
時間
場地
AFC Squadron
Swiss XI
10:00 a.m.
四號場
ANP
KCC Knights
10:00 a.m.
六號場
Yan Po
Spartans
10:00 a.m.
五號場
AFC Squadron
Yan Po
10:30 a.m.
四號場
Swiss XI
ANP
10:30 a.m.
五號場
Spartans
KCC Knights
10:30 a.m.
六號場
AFC Squadron
Spartans
11:00 a.m.
四號場
Swiss XI
KCC Knights
11:00 a.m.
五號場
Yan Po
ANP
11:00 a.m.
六號場
AFC Squadron
ANP
11:30 a.m.
四號場
Swiss XI
Spartans
11:30 a.m.
五號場
Yan Po
KCC Knights
11:30 a.m.
六號場
AFC Squadron
KCC Knights
12:00 p.m.
四號場
Swiss XI
Yan Po
12:00 p.m.
五號場
Spartans
ANP
12:00 p.m.
六號場
Group C
主場
作客
時間
場地
Club Academy
Club Albion
10:15 a.m.
一號場
Green Cypress FC
Dynamo
10:15 a.m.
二號場
Allied Colloids FC
Club Wanderers
10:15 a.m.
三號場
Club Academy
Green Cypress FC
10:45 a.m.
一號場
Club Albion
Allied Colloids FC
10:45 a.m.
二號場
Dynamo
Club Wanderers
10:45 a.m.
三號場
Club Academy
Dynamo
11:15 a.m.
一號場
Club Albion
Club Wanderers
11:15 a.m.
二號場
Green Cypress FC
Allied Colloids FC
11:15 a.m.
三號場
Club Academy
Allied Colloids FC
11:45 a.m.
一號場
Club Albion
Dynamo
11:45 a.m.
二號場
Green Cypress FC
Club Wanderers
11:45 a.m.
三號場
Club Academy
Club Wanderers
12:15 p.m.
一號場
Club Albion
Green Cypress FC
12:15 p.m.
二號場
Dynamo
Allied Colloids FC
12:15 p.m.
三號場
Group D
主場
作客
時間
場地
Hung Art
Azzurri
10:15 a.m.
四號場
Maccabi HK
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
10:15 a.m.
五號場
WYFC06
French Kiss
10:15 a.m.
六號場
Hung Art
Maccabi HK
10:45 a.m.
四號場
Azzurri
WYFC06
10:45 a.m.
五號場
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
French Kiss
10:45 a.m.
六號場
Hung Art
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
11:15 a.m.
四號場
Azzurri
French Kiss
11:15 a.m.
五號場
Maccabi HK
WYFC06
11:15 a.m.
六號場
Hung Art
WYFC06
11:45 a.m.
四號場
Azzurri
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
11:45 a.m.
五號場
Maccabi HK
French Kiss
11:45 a.m.
六號場
Hung Art
French Kiss
12:15 p.m.
四號場
Azzurri
Maccabi HK
12:15 p.m.
五號場
Galloping Gweilos F.C. (G.G.F.C.)
WYFC06
12:15 p.m.
六號場
|
2006-07
|
2007-08
|
2008-09
|
2009-10
|
2010-11
|
2011-12
|
2012-13
|
2013-14
|
2014-15
|
2015-16
|
2016-17
|
2017-18
|
2018-19
|
2019-20
|
2020-21
|
2021-22
|
2022-23
|
2023-24
|
2024-25
|
Copyright © Yau Yee Football League
Designed by YSD